View Profile

Details

First Name

Jenae

Last Name

say

Nickname

jenaesay

Birthday

January 10, 1978

Gender

Female

Biography

Biography

I grew up in a small coastal city called Crescent City, California and now I reside with my husband on the coast of Oregon. Although, we don’t have children of our own just yet, we both love our pets. We have one kitty cat named Morgan and a cute little chihuahua named Malibu. I am a Navy veteran who has served 6 years. The Navy put me through my schooling, resulting in my associates degree in business of IT and 19 years in health & beauty services and sales.

Website

Website

Jenaesay.com